Skip to main content Skip to site footer
Club News

2013/14 FINAL UNDER-21 TABLE

19 August 2014

Final standings in the U21 Professional Development League 2 North

POSITIONTEAMPLDWDLPTS
1Huddersfield Town18133142
2Crewe1888232
3Sheffield United1895332
4Birmingham City1875426
5Derby County1874725
6Leeds United1858523
7Barnsley1855820
8Nottingham Forest1855820
9Sheffield Wednesday1836915
10Coventry City1815138


Advertisement block