Skip to main content

2013/14 FINAL UNDER-21 TABLE

PUBLISHED

15:06 19th August 2014

by Dan Nelson

Final standings in the U21 Professional Development League 2 North

POSITIONTEAMPLDWDLPTS
1Huddersfield Town18133142
2Crewe1888232
3Sheffield United1895332
4Birmingham City1875426
5Derby County1874725
6Leeds United1858523
7Barnsley1855820
8Nottingham Forest1855820
9Sheffield Wednesday1836915
10Coventry City1815138

    Related Articles